Suites De Luxe Katerina

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 55 m² Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos lies in a beachfront location in Kokkinos Pirgos, merely a 5-minute walk from the Kokkinos Pirgos Beach. Hosting up to 5 guests, the apartment features a sun terrace and is located 7 km from the Tholos Tomb.

    This 1-bedroom apartment is a 10-minute ride from Chapel in Kokkinos Pirgos. You can also reach the Icaros and Daedalus Statues, which is 6 km away.

    This property has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Take delight in a fully equipped kitchen provided at Suites De Luxe Katerina and complete with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware for your convenience. Suites De Luxe Katerina is in close proximity to Kokkinos Pyrgos bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 17:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence number00001496624

    Room Options at Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos

    This property has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Nearby photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Nature photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Nature photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Room photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Kitchen photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Room photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Facilities photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Corridors photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Room photo Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos  Interior photo
    Deluxe Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this beachfront Suites De Luxe Katerina?
      This beachfront Suites De Luxe Katerina has a size of 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Suites De Luxe Katerina Kokkinos Pirgos